post

1ª andata – Poule Retrocessione

Sterile bombardamento da tre !!

SC GRAVINA vs PEPPINO COCUZZA: 80/66
Parziali: 21-15, 23-19, 20-19, 16-13.
Paladefino, 8 febbraio 2026

SPORT CLUB GRAVINA:Marcenò ne, Marletta A. 5, Farruggio 15, La Mantia 2, Barbera ©, Strano, Alescio 6, Spina 20, Marletta C. ne, Santonocito 10, Corselli 8, Railans 14. All.: Marchesano, Ass.: Lazzara.
PEPPINO COCUZZA MILAZZO:Ruiz De Siqueira 3, Dmitrovic 8, Ficarra ne, Scimone 23, Cianciafara 6, Onoto 12, Montanari 11, Fontana 3, Mazzullo © ne. All.: Mazzullo.
ARBITRI: Oliveri e Neri.

Avanti così!

💪🏽🐙#sportclubgravina

SC Gravina

#Giocatore PTSFFFSTLMTLATL%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%RBDRBARBTBLKPRPPASTHG
1Marcenò Giuseppe00000000000000000000
5Marletta Antonio5310001250.01425.010100010
6Farruggio Andrea1522010.03560.03650.000001000
7La Mantia Riccardo22122100.000000000000000
10Barbera Gianluca001000020.0080.020200060
11Strano Danilo00000000000000000100
13Alescio Aronne6020003560.0010.000005030
17Spina Simone201211100.08988.91333.300003210
20Marletta Cristiano00000000000000000000
22Santonocito Enzo10234580.03650.0020.0731002010
33Corselli Lorenzo82222100.03560.0030.071802010
35Railans Bogdans14222450.06966.700071814020
 Totale801416111573.3274362.852718.5245291173150

Peppino Cocuzza

PTSFFFSTLMTLATL%2PM2PA2P%3PM3PA3P%RBDRBARBTBLKPRPPASTHG
00000000000000000000