Statistiche

team 2020/21

#GiocatorePosizionePTSHGGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
5Fodale SimoneCentro00500.00.00.00.0
6Patanè GabrieleAla1210300.042.950.04.0
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia536011.1100.00.00.8
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia67236672.741.233.311.2
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro00100.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker36105560.054.512.57.2
19Mastrandrea Angelo LucianoAla00500.00.00.00.0
21Florio AlessandroAla69206666.734.222.911.5
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta112256681.041.331.018.7
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker106510.071.40.02.0
31Spampinato VincenzoAla58196665.926.931.39.7
34Alì GiovanniAla alta1356050.025.020.02.2
41Zambataro LucaPlaymaker115050.00.00.00.2
50Renna AntonioAla alta116050.00.00.00.2