Statistiche

team 2021/22

#GiocatorePosizionePTSHGGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
9Sortino DarioGuardia841610154.557.136.08.4
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia8913101054.250.029.18.9
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro1661010.066.70.01.6
13Garello ValentinAla23934101065.860.327.823.9
17Spina SimonePlaymaker671410963.260.512.56.7
19Mastrandrea AngeloAla776025.0100.00.01.2
21Florio AlessandroAla13221101052.453.131.913.2
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta113199965.045.831.412.6
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker00300.00.00.00.0
31Spampinato VincenzoAla00000.00.00.00.0
34Alì GiovanniAla alta207100100.057.10.02.0
41Zambataro LucaPlaymaker2210050.00.00.00.2
50Renna AntonioAla alta246100100.033.328.62.4