Statistiche

team 2022/23

#GiocatorePosizionePTSHGGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
5Lo Iacono FerdinandoAla00100.00.00.00.0
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia2351500.047.614.31.5
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia9212161562.550.024.75.8
11Lalić LukaAla alta32331161668.759.231.320.2
17Spina SimonePlaymaker2879750.052.40.03.1
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta1432011166.235.038.313.0
23La Mantia GiulianoAla16025161672.745.933.310.0
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker15914233.328.627.31.1
30Ranno GabrieleAla alta44500.066.70.00.8
34Alì GiovanniAla alta711215160.956.314.34.7
35Oluić StefanCentro24028151564.453.632.116.0
41Zambataro LucaPlaymaker106160100.026.70.00.6
50Renna AntonioAla alta21912028.650.025.01.8
88Magrì RuggeroPlaymaker47614773.140.00.03.4