Statistiche

team 2019/20

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
1Lewis DanielPlaymaker530100.050.00.01.7
5Fodale SimoneCentro1318030.055.60.00.7
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia1013025.033.310.00.8
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia209212155.350.027.710.0
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro61600.025.00.00.4
14Matalone VittorioAla alta280100.00.00.00.3
16Lo Iacono FerdinandoAla0400.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker166191457.154.535.78.7
20Arena DanielGuardia157212057.647.815.87.5
21Florio AlessandroAla359212172.944.838.317.1
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta335212163.251.428.916.0
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker2720033.358.337.51.4
33Genovesi AlbertoAla74050.0100.050.01.8
34Alì GiovanniAla alta16721857.956.320.08.0
50Renna AntonioAla alta4520072.729.430.02.3