Statistiche

team 2020/21

#GiocatorePosizionePTSHGGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
5Fodale SimoneCentro621200.060.00.00.5
6Patanè GabrieleAla541313353.833.330.44.2
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia27916015.450.025.01.7
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia19927161670.444.331.312.4
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro00700.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker11915131366.752.020.89.2
19Mastrandrea Angelo LucianoAla421500.033.30.00.3
21Florio AlessandroAla19929161673.742.925.012.4
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta26426161668.343.929.316.5
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker106810.071.40.01.3
31Spampinato VincenzoAla64198860.830.029.48.0
34Alì GiovanniAla alta56716253.340.523.13.5
41Zambataro LucaPlaymaker4313050.050.00.00.3
50Renna AntonioAla alta421216577.833.321.22.6