Statistiche

team 2021/22

#GiocatorePosizionePTSHGGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
9Sortino DarioGuardia1381616468.255.334.68.6
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia16614191960.045.530.28.7
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro25619116.754.50.01.3
13Garello ValentinAla44335191967.457.719.523.3
17Spina SimonePlaymaker7314121160.957.112.56.1
19Mastrandrea AngeloAla1479033.385.70.01.6
21Florio AlessandroAla17825141456.052.332.012.7
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta26324191968.546.233.013.8
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker29121130.058.338.52.6
31Spampinato VincenzoAla521110567.736.427.85.2
34Alì GiovanniAla alta58920157.951.418.82.9
41Zambataro LucaPlaymaker11318066.722.233.30.6
50Renna AntonioAla alta53920488.928.624.42.7