Statistiche

team 2019/20

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
1Lewis DanielPlaymaker530100.050.00.01.7
5Fodale SimoneCentro1313030.055.60.01.0
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia1013025.033.310.00.8
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia167161652.948.329.810.4
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro21200.012.50.00.2
14Matalone VittorioAla alta280100.00.00.00.3
16Lo Iacono FerdinandoAla0400.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker133141255.254.131.89.5
20Arena DanielGuardia125161653.750.012.57.8
21Florio AlessandroAla285161674.148.238.517.8
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta227161660.050.822.014.2
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker2115040.060.050.01.4
33Genovesi AlbertoAla74050.0100.050.01.8
34Alì GiovanniAla alta11316456.851.519.57.1
50Renna AntonioAla alta2715075.025.041.71.8