Statistiche

team 2026/27

#GiocatorePosizioneAnniPTSGTL%2P%3P%PPG
1Marcenò GiuseppeGuardia172230.050.00.00.7
6Farruggio AndreaGuardia247832450.057.929.019.5
7Strano DaniloPlaymaker17534100.00.025.01.3
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia374817420.066.744.812.0
11Lodato NicolòGuardia180030.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker303614475.040.042.99.0
20Marletta CristianoCentro16114483.30.028.62.8
24Zambataro DaniloPlaymaker176440.060.00.01.5
30Severino DanteAla170020.00.00.00.0
33Corselli LorenzoAla alta258128490.058.731.620.3
35Railans BogdansAla alta, Centro276320491.358.30.015.8
38Sarcià FedericoPlaymaker162240.050.00.00.5
41Urzì LorenzoAla170040.00.00.00.0