Classifica 2° fase

Pos. TeamPTPGVPPFPSDIF
1GreenBasket Palermo321816214021126276
2BasketSchool Messina281814414361227209
3NP MessinaNuova Pall. Messina241812614281230198
4ASD SvincolatiSvincolati Milazzo241812616231414209
5Mastria Catanzaro24181261366127888
6SC Gravina221811713941267127
7BasketSchool Gela201810815441439105
8VIS Reggio Calabria1818991347131532
9CastaneaCastanea Basket1818991452140349
10OR.SA. Basket12186121390137119
11Fortitudo ME121861213261424-98
12Dierre RC121861212601371-111
13CUS Catania61831512121489-277
14 Orlandina Lab01801810041830-826