Classifica

Pos. TeamPTPGVPPFPSDIF
1GreenBasket Palermo16981735591144
2SC Gravina14107379369796
3ASD SvincolatiSvincolati Milazzo14871765598167
4BasketSchool Gela894578772661
5OR.SA. Basket894571262983
6CUS Catania4927666777-111
7 Orlandina Lab0100105841024-440