Sport Club Gravina

team 2020/21

#GiocatorePosizionePTSHGGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
5Fodale SimoneCentro00500.00.00.00.0
6Patanè GabrieleAla1210300.042.950.04.0
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia536011.1100.00.00.8
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia67236672.741.233.311.2
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro00100.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker36105560.054.512.57.2
19Mastrandrea Angelo LucianoAla00500.00.00.00.0
21Florio AlessandroAla69206666.734.222.911.5
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta112256681.041.331.018.7
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker106510.071.40.02.0
31Spampinato VincenzoAla58196665.926.931.39.7
34Alì GiovanniAla alta1356050.025.020.02.2
41Zambataro LucaPlaymaker115050.00.00.00.2
50Renna AntonioAla alta116050.00.00.00.2

Risultati

PalaFantozzi

PalaDefino

PalaCossiga

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaDefino

PalaVolcan

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaJungo

PalaTracuzzi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Tensostruttura

PalaPadua

PalaDefino

Palestra Tre Santi

PalaDefino

PalaMili

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalAlberti

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaDefino

PalaCossiga

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Paladavolos

PalaDefino

PalaFantozzi

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaTorre

Palazzetto dello Sport

PalaDefino

PalaVolcan

PalaDefino

PalaValverde

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaPadua

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaTorre

PalaJungo

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalAlberti

PalaDefino

PalaMili

PalaDefino

PalaTracuzzi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Tensostruttura

Palestra Tre Santi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaFantozzi