Sport Club Gravina

team 2020/21

#GiocatorePosizionePTSHGGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
5Fodale SimoneCentro621200.060.00.00.5
6Patanè GabrieleAla541313353.833.330.44.2
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia27916015.450.025.01.7
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia19927161670.444.331.312.4
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro00700.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker11915131366.752.020.89.2
19Mastrandrea Angelo LucianoAla421500.033.30.00.3
21Florio AlessandroAla19929161673.742.925.012.4
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta26426161668.343.929.316.5
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker106810.071.40.01.3
31Spampinato VincenzoAla64198860.830.029.48.0
34Alì GiovanniAla alta56716253.340.523.13.5
41Zambataro LucaPlaymaker4313050.050.00.00.3
50Renna AntonioAla alta421216577.833.321.22.6

Risultati

PalaDefino

Palestra Comunale Ritiro

PalaDefino

PalaValverde

PalaDefino

PalaMili

PalaDefino

PalaRussello

Palazzetto dello Sport

PalaDefino

PalaFantozzi

PalaDefino

PalaCossiga

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaDefino

PalaVolcan

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaJungo

PalaTracuzzi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Tensostruttura

PalaPadua

PalaDefino

Palestra Tre Santi

PalaDefino

PalaMili

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalAlberti

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaDefino

PalaCossiga

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Paladavolos

PalaDefino

PalaFantozzi

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaTorre

Palazzetto dello Sport

PalaDefino

PalaVolcan

PalaDefino

PalaValverde

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaPadua

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaTorre

PalaJungo

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalAlberti

PalaDefino

PalaMili

PalaDefino

PalaTracuzzi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Tensostruttura

Palestra Tre Santi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaFantozzi