Sport Club Gravina

team 2019/20

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
1Lewis DanielPlaymaker530100.050.00.01.7
5Fodale SimoneCentro1318030.055.60.00.7
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia1013025.033.310.00.8
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia209212155.350.027.710.0
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro61600.025.00.00.4
14Matalone VittorioAla alta280100.00.00.00.3
16Lo Iacono FerdinandoAla0400.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker166191457.154.535.78.7
20Arena DanielGuardia157212057.647.815.87.5
21Florio AlessandroAla359212172.944.838.317.1
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta335212163.251.428.916.0
25Privitera SaverioPlaymaker2720033.358.337.51.4
33Genovesi AlbertoAla74050.0100.050.01.8
34Alì GiovanniAla alta16721857.956.320.08.0
50Renna AntonioAla alta4520072.729.430.02.3

Risultati

PalaVolcan

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaJungo

PalaTracuzzi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Tensostruttura

PalaPadua

PalaDefino

Palestra Tre Santi

PalaDefino

PalaMili

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalAlberti

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaDefino

PalaCossiga

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Paladavolos

PalaDefino

PalaFantozzi

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaTorre

Palazzetto dello Sport

PalaDefino

PalaVolcan

PalaDefino

PalaValverde

PalaDefino

Palestra CUS

PalaPadua

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaTorre

PalaJungo

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalAlberti

PalaDefino

PalaMili

PalaDefino

PalaTracuzzi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

Tensostruttura

Palestra Tre Santi

PalaDefino

PalaDefino

PalaFantozzi