Statistiche

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGQTL%2P%3P%PPGEFF
0La Mantia RiccardoGuardia201510.033.333.31.327
00Ferrara CristianoPlaymaker6420460.644.240.03.267
5Minardi MarcoCentro5114051.741.00.03.638
6La Mantia GiulianoAla160171270.037.041.99.4154
9Attanasio LivioGuardia61000.00.066.70.68
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia135151364.943.628.09.0166
16Fodale SimoneAla alta0400.00.00.00.0-2
17Spina SimonePlaymaker163191753.354.325.98.6136
20Duscio RiccardoGuardia1031100.050.020.03.310
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta304202077.947.331.215.2381
33Genovesi AlbertoAla4416137.538.534.62.854
34Alì GiovanniAla alta168201962.245.334.18.4163
36Livera OrazioCentro193145.541.20.06.313
50Renna AntonioAla alta1417270.018.210.00.819
82Privitera SaverioPlaymaker69050.020.033.30.78
90Saccà RobertoAla16112869.260.827.813.4142