Statistiche

Scout

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGQTL%2P%3P%PPGEFF
0La Mantia RiccardoGuardia11710.016.733.31.612
00Ferrara CristianoPlaymaker3911157.146.225.03.540
5Minardi MarcoCentro4511052.045.20.04.133
6La Mantia GiulianoAla758733.331.648.79.470
9Attanasio LivioGuardia6700.00.066.70.98
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia587681.333.326.58.377
17Spina SimonePlaymaker103111155.858.523.59.490
20Duscio RiccardoGuardia1021100.050.025.05.010
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta135111181.546.632.612.3176
33Genovesi AlbertoAla3310137.540.033.33.335
34Alì GiovanniAla alta81111046.750.023.17.477
36Livera OrazioCentro193145.541.20.06.313
50Renna AntonioAla alta490100.025.00.00.48
82Privitera SaverioPlaymaker5600.020.050.00.87
90Saccà RobertoAla915461.166.736.418.277