Statistiche

team 2019/20

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGQTL%2P%3P%PPG
1Lewis DanielPlaymaker0100.00.00.00.0
5Fodale SimoneCentro38025.0100.00.00.4
7La Mantia RiccardoGuardia91000.037.511.10.9
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia119101048.050.033.811.9
11Ceorcea AlexandruCentro0700.00.00.00.0
14Matalone VittorioAla alta0600.00.00.00.0
15Privitera SaverioPlaymaker69050.066.70.00.7
16Lo Iacono FerdinandoAla0300.00.00.00.0
17Spina SimonePlaymaker11310952.360.035.311.3
20Arena DanielGuardia83101047.650.89.18.3
21Florio AlessandroAla173101073.155.031.917.3
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta145101055.952.418.614.5
33Genovesi AlbertoAla74050.0100.050.01.8
34Alì GiovanniAla alta6810156.551.318.56.8
50Renna AntonioAla alta0900.00.00.00.0