Statistiche

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGQTL%2P%3P%PPGEFF
0La Mantia RiccardoGuardia251920.038.540.01.334
00Ferrara CristianoPlaymaker7228562.941.533.32.678
5Minardi MarcoCentro5114051.741.00.03.638
6La Mantia GiulianoAla191241672.737.539.18.0185
9Attanasio LivioGuardia61300.00.066.70.59
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia215232164.048.827.79.3280
16Fodale SimoneAla alta110133.30.00.00.10
17Spina SimonePlaymaker224272550.548.027.88.3175
20Duscio RiccardoGuardia1031100.050.020.03.310
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta441282873.145.236.015.8547
33Genovesi AlbertoAla6424237.540.934.22.777
34Alì GiovanniAla alta215282760.045.035.07.7237
36Livera OrazioCentro193145.541.20.06.313
50Renna AntonioAla alta1423370.018.210.00.619
82Privitera SaverioPlaymaker69050.020.033.30.78
90Saccà RobertoAla272201365.955.736.013.6231