Roster 2018/19

# 17 SPINA

# 82 PRIVITERA

# 36 LIVERA

# 34 ALI’

# 6 LA MANTIA G.

# 00 FERRARA

# 10 BARBERA [cap]

# 0 LA MANTIA R.

# 33 GENOVESI

# 90 SACCA’

# 22 SANTONOCITO

# 5 MINARDI

Roster 2018/19

#GiocatorePosizionePTSGTL%2P%3P%EFF
00Ferrara CristianoPlaymaker141250.00055.5560.00015
0La Mantia RiccardoGuardia370.0000.00025.0003
5Minardi MarcoCentro201357.14335.2940.00015
6La Mantia GiulianoAla458100.00057.171100.00070
9Attanasio LivioGuardia670.0000.00066.6678
10Barbera GianlucaGuardia5812162.55066.63352.971105
17Spina SimonePlaymaker6113113.557107.64657.17197
20Duscio RiccardoGuardia102100.00050.00025.00010
22Santonocito EnzoAla alta6813145.42772.76485.757134
33Genovesi AlbertoAla181366.63380.00080.00033
34Alì GiovanniAla alta301388.84483.8350.00030
36Livera OrazioCentro19645.45541.1760.00013
50Renna AntonioAla alta260.00033.3330.0000
90Saccà RobertoAla1220.00050.0000.0006