Classifica

Pos.LogoSquadrePuntiPartiteVintePersePFPSDIFF
1Torrenovese402620621001818282
2Basket Club RG402620620701673397
3Or.Sa. Basket382619719651687278
4Orlandina Lab342617920111816195
5Libertas Alcamo342617919341813121
6Basket School ME322616101882186814
7Basket Giarre 282614121798177820
8SC Gravina2826141217051725-20
9SC Adrano2426121419071908-1
10Peppino Cocuzza 2026101618011870-69
11CUS 2003 Catania2026101617702004-234
12Amatori Messina162681818402004-164
13Basket Acireale102652119042192-288
14MiniBasket Milazzo-12602616132144-531