Classifica

Pos.LogoSquadrePuntiPartiteVintePersePFPSDIFF
1Basket Club RG322016415721276296
2Orlandina Lab302015515811368213
3Torrenovese282014615781383195
3Or.Sa. Basket282014614771328149
3Libertas Alcamo282014614551352103
6Basket School ME24201281488146325
7SC Adrano20201010146014537
7Basket Giarre 2020101013621379-17
9SC Gravina182091113251400-75
10Peppino Cocuzza 162081213951428-33
10CUS 2003 Catania162081213241488-164
12Amatori Messina102051514171556-139
12Basket Acireale102051514851666-181
14MiniBasket Milazzo02002012791688-409